• 60619 672944116052203 1085328941 n
  • 530534 672943972718884 359493520 n
  • 600639 672944829385465 1371489634 n
  • 1185468 672943382718943 1435618462 n
  • 1176206 672943569385591 859472389 n
  • 1239624 672943756052239 1608092635 n
  • 1377533 687879354558679 302617327 n
  • 1391678 700158036664144 917221705 n
  • 1391717 700158853330729 1868694637 n
  • 1453520 700159216664026 283459168 n
  • 1456758 700160719997209 989860245 n
  • 1457552 700160349997246 1221014316 n
  • Stammtisch-AfficherectofreddyFlyEdithPIAF
Imprimer
PDF

Fête de la Musique 2014 Innsbruck

affiche num fete zic final 1

 

ALTSTADT - 16.00 - 21.00 Uhr

 

               Goldenes Dachl 17.00 - 17.30: Franz Unger, 18.00 -18.30: Dreierlei, 19.00 - 19.30: Jo Stockhölzer, 20.00 - 20.30: Cantori Di Vermei

               Herzog-Friedrich-Straße 25  16.00 - 16.30: Aufgetaucht, 18.00 - 18.30: Victor & Roberto, 19.00 - 19.30:, 20.00 - 20.30: Cobario

               Riesengasse 6 17.00 - 17.30: Joey Candara, 18.00 - 18.30: Franz Unger, 19h - 19h30: Victor & Roberto

               Burggraben 17.00 - 18.00: Jo Stockhölzer, 18.00 - 18.30: Aufgetaucht, 19.00 - 19.30: Dreierlei, 20.00 - 20.30: Joey Candara

               Kiebachgasse 16.00 - 18.00 : Zupfkapelle Völs, 18.30 - 19.30: Hip-Hop, 19.30 - 22.00: Swing

               Franziskanerplatz 16.00 - 22.00 Uhr : Line Dance (Tanz und Workshops)

"SPIEL MICH" KLAVIERE - 16.00 - 20.00 Uhr

Piano-Bar / Piano-Swarovski: Klaviere zur freien Benutzung!

MARIA-THERESIEN-STRASSE - 16.00 - 22.00 Uhr

Auf der Bühne

15.45 Uhr: Eröffnung mit Grußworten von Frau Bürgermeisterin Mag-a Oppitz-Plörer und Herrn Direktor De Winter

16.00 -16.45 Uhr: Cobario

16.45 - 17.00 Uhr: Tanzacademy

17.15 - 17.45 Uhr: Aurea

17.45 - 18.30 Uhr: Frauenlauf

18.45 - 19.30 Uhr: Lissie Rettenwander

19.30 - 20.45 Uhr: Bühne frei für spontan Bands

21.15 - 22.00: Vormärz

INDOOR - 12.30 - 22.00 Uhr


Herzog-Friedrich-Straße 3 (Claudiasaal)

Innrain 10 15.00 - 21.00 Uhr: Aufenthaltsraum mit musikalischer Animation.

AFTERPARTY - AB 21.00 Uhr

Im Anschluss an die Fete de la Musique feiern die MusikerInnen und alle Teilnehmer im Freien Theater (weißes Raum) weiter – bei der Afterparty der Fête. Der Eintritt ist frei. Der Sound wird selbstgemacht! Alle Musikbegeisterten sind herzlich eingeladen zu kommen und zu musizieren!

 

 

Imprimer
PDF

Théatre l Les Khrabarets 14 présentent...

 

 « C´est normal !», Sketchs et chansons

Les Khrabarets 14 présente « C´est normal ! », un montage de sketchs et de chansons  sur le thème de l´absurde: un couple à la sortie d´un théâtre,  une snob qui chante, d´étonnants visiteurs dans un musée, une accordéoniste sortie de nulle part, des musiciens surpris par un incendie, une discussion  sur un panaris sur fond de musique classique, une femme dépressive et amoureuse de sa cafetière, une mère qui nie avoir appelé sa fille Monique, un ancien mime à la recherche d’un papillon imaginaire, un couple qui discute de l´extermination des rouquins...
Humour (grinçant parfois) garanti.

26, 27, 28 mai à 20h -  Bogentheater, Viaduktbogen 32

Réservation recommandée: www.bogentheater.at/home/

5/8€

PLAKAT Korr2

Les Khrabarets14 est la troupe du séminaire de théâtre 2014 de  la Romanistique de l´université d´Innsbruck sous la direction de Marianne Toesca : Antonia Annabith, Juliana Clementz, Stephanie Gasser, Kristina Hietz, Theresa Mitterbauer, Julia Müller, Janine Prantl, Michael Salcher, Hannah Schmaranzer, Bettina Schmid, Marc Senoner, Julia Stauder.  

 

 

 

Imprimer
PDF

Conference - Regionalism, Lessons from Europe and the Americas

Innsbruck, 19 – 21.November 2013

 

The conference is concerned with the phenomenon of regionalism from an interdisciplinary perspective. In addition to speakers from the fields of political science, public law, geography and history, representatives of the Council of Europe, the European Union and the European Region Tyrol – South Tyrol – Trentino will discuss European and American developments of regionalism and their implications for law, politics, business and society.

 

Programm:

 

Dienstag, 19.November:     

18:00  Eröffnungsvortrag Aula Universitätsgebäude, Innrain 52                                                                       Europe 2

 

 

MIttwoch, 20 November Claudiasaal, Herzog-Friedrich-Str. 3

 

09:00 Words of Welcome and Opening Remarks

 

           Barbara Tasser, Coordinator ofInternational Affairs, Universityof              Innsbruck

 

           Herwigvan Staa, President of the Congress of Local and                      Regional Authorities of

 

           The Council ofEurope, President of theTyrolean Parliament

 

09:30  Regions and Regionalism(s): an Introduction

 

           Anna Gamper, Public Law, Coordinator  of the Research  Centre Federalism,

 

           University of Innsbruck

 

10:30  Coffee Break

 

           Section 1: Regionalism(s) in Europe on a National Level: Case Studies

 

           Chair:Eva Lavric, University of  Innsbruck

 

10:45  2001: Italy‘s Odyssey Between Federalism and Regionalism

 

           Jens Woelk, Public Law, University of Trento

 

11:30  Four Russias: Rethinking the Post-Soviet Map

 

           NataliaZubarevich, Geography, Lomonosov Moscow State University

 

12:15  Coffee Break

 

12:30  Regionalism and Decentralization in France: Appeal and Limits of Institutional Asymmetry

 

           Jacques Fialaire, PublicLaw, Universityof Nantes

 

13:15  Lunch Break

 

           Section 2: Regionalism(s) on a European Level and Cross-Border Cooperations

 

           Chair:Günther Pallaver, University ofInnsbruck

 

15:00 The Impact of Lisbon on the Regional Policy Power  of the European Parliament

 

          Doris Dialer, Political Advisor of Eva Lichtenberger/ Vice-President of the Greens/

 

          EFA Group in the European Parliament

 

15:45 Regionalism and Cross-Border Cooperation in Europe from the  Perspective of the Council of Europe -               Clemens Lammerskitten, Vice-President of the Congress of Local and Regional Authorities of the Council             of Europe

 

16:30 Coffee Break

 

16:45 The EGTC European Region Tyrol – South Tyrol – Trentino 

 

          Matthias  Fink, Secretary General  of  the  EGTC European Region  Tyrol/SouthTyrol/Trentino
 

 

Donnerstag, 21 November Claudiasaal, Herzog-Friedrich-Str. 3

 

          Section 3: Regionalism(s) in the Americas

 

          Chair:GudrunGrabher, University of Innsbruck

 

09:00 The U.S. South in a National and Global Context  

 

          RobertTinkler,History,California StateUniversity at Chico

 

09:45 Multiculturalism, Interculturalism, and Nation-Building Projects in Canada and Québec 

 

          Guy Laforest, PoliticalScience, Laval University

 

10:30 Coffee Break

 

10:45 The Regional Dimension: Theoretical Contributions  and Experiences in Southern Brazil

 

          Virgínia Etges, Geography, Santa Cruz do Sul University: 

 

19:00  Podiumsdiskussion Regionalismus – Akteure, Kontroversen, Perspektiven 

 

Haus der Begegnung, Rennweg 12

 

 

 

Imprimer
PDF

Inscription dès maintenant aux cours intensifs

Les cours intensifs d'été à l'institut commence le 8 juillet.

Inscrivez-vous dès maintenant à Cette adresse email est protégée contre les robots des spammeurs, vous devez activer Javascript pour la voir.  ou en nous appelant au 0512/507 39 152!

Détail des cours dans la rubrique "Cours - cours intensifs": http://institut-francais.at/innsbruck/fr/cours/cours-generaux/cours-intensifs.html

Newsletter accès direct

Lettre-INN JUI AOUT 2014 fr

 

 

 

En savoir +

Cours accès direct

imagedefrance 8179

 

 

 

En savoir +

Médiathèque accès direct

P5250653

 

 

 

En savoir +

CampusFrance accès direct

campusfrance

 

 

 

En savoir +